• 38th Annual Dinner Dance

    38th Annual Dinner Dance
  • OUTDOOR FALL 2015: Practice Schedule

    10/26/15: 5-6:00 Rich practice: 5:40-6:30 game Bennett-Huckabone vs Pratt

    Copy of Indoor Practice Schedule

     Field 1  Field 2 
    MondayMonday
    4-5 pm4-5pm
    5-6pmJ. Rich U10 girls/Raf U8 coed 10/26confirmed5-6pmBennett/Huckabone 2-U10 boys teams 10/26confirmed
    TuesdayTuesday
    4-5pmG. Haver U10 boys 10/27confirmed4-5pmJ. Mott U14 Girls 10/27confirmed
    5-6:30C. Marsala U13 Boys 11/3confirmed5-6:30C. Marsala U13 Boys 11/3confirmed
    6:30-8J. Vitale U16 girls 11/3confirmed6:30-8J. Vitale U16 Girls 11/3confirmed
    8-9:00M. Fornino U14 Boys 10/27confirmed8-9:00M. Fornino U17 Boys 11/3confirmed
    WednesdayWednesday
    4-5 pm4-5 pm
    5-6pmP. Aragon U10/U11 boys 10/28confirmed5-6pmB. Marcantonio U13 girls 11/4confirmed
    6-7pmP. Aragon U10/U11 boys 10/28confirmed6-7pmC. Pratt U10 girls 10/28confirmed
    7-8pmJ. Fornino U19 girls 10/28confirmed7-8pmC. Pratt U11 girls 10/28confirmed
    8-9pmM. Fornino U15 Boys 11/4confirmed8-9pmC. Pratt U12 girls 10/28confirmed
    ThursdayThursday
    4-5 pmG. Haver U8 boys 10/29confirmed4-5 pm
    5-6:30pmT. Basel U14 Girls 10/29confirmed5-6 pmT. Basel U14 girls 10/29confirmed
    6:30-8pmHusein U16 boys 10/29confirmed
    FridayFriday
    5-6 pmF. Quintana U12 boys 10/30confirmed
    7:30-9:00
    SaturdaySaturday
    9-10 amLittle Kickers 1/9/16confirmed9-10 amLittle Kickers 1/9/16confirmed
    10-11 amB. Marcantonio U13 girls 11/7confirmed10-11 am
    11-3 pm11-3 pm
    3-4:30C. Marsala U13 boys 11/7confirmed3-4:30C. Marsala U13 Boys 11/7confirmed
    not available 11/14-GBSAnot available 11/14-GBSA friendly
    4:30-64:30-6
    SundaySunday
    2-3 pmJim Vitale U12 Girls 11/1confirmed2-3 pmB. Huckabone U12 Girls 11/1confirmed
    3-4:30J. Vitale U16 girls 11/8confirmed3-4:30J. Vitale U16 girls 11/8confirmed
    4:30-6M. Fornino U15 boys 11/8confirmed4:30-6M. Fornino U15 boys 11/8confirmed
    Indoor Soccer 2015 practice schedule Final